ASK KALTEN
LEUTGEBEN
Verein
Geschichte
Organisation
Sportanlage
Leitbild
Jugend
Mannschaften
Kampfmannschaft
U23
U12
U10
U8
U6
Spielplan
Ergebnisse
Tabelle Kampfmannschaft
Tabelle U23
News
VIP-KLUB
Liste der VIPs
Kontakt
ASK KALTENLEUTGEBEN - Mannschaften
Startseite
Mannschaften
U10
Amun Adam
Amun Adam
Bisherige Vereine:
ab 01.09.2017: Kaltenleutgeben ASK
Andere
Spieler
bio
Niklas Koromhaz
21
bio
Florian Grois
Tor
bio
Eren Imamoglu
bio
Tobias Hofmann
bio
Mason Ellis
bio
Niklas Kainz
17
bio
Fabian Klug
Verteidigung
15
bio
Benjamin Haller
Mittelfeld
TR
bio
Christian Strobel
Trainer
13
bio
Manfred Wagner
Verteidigung
11
bio
Thomas Oberlechner
Verteidigung
12
bio
Sebastian Obermayer
Verteidigung
bio
Taner Alibas
Sturm
bio
David Girkinger
7
bio
Mirzet Hot
Mittelfeld
bio
Paul Bokon
11
bio
Stefano Fenoli
Sturm
bio
Sebastian Kargl
bio
Lea Stolz
17
bio
Christoph Schmid
Verteidigung
4
bio
Michael Krutsch
Mittelfeld
bio
Raphael Bichlmayer
5
bio
Rajo Djokic
Verteidigung
11
bio
Walter Michal
Sturm
8
bio
Martin Wild
Verteidigung
bio
Filipe Bueno
bio
Amin Adam
bio
Luis Schön
bio
Amun Adam
23
bio
Jan Michetschläger
Mittelfeld
16
bio
Jürgen Schuster
Verteidigung
7
bio
Danny Hick
Mittelfeld
1
bio
Georg Himsl
Tor
bio
Matthias Köck
21
bio
Dominik Schreiter
Tor
8
bio
Michael Koban
Mittelfeld
bio
Alexander Plasser
bio
Luca Riegler
bio
Gabriel Matulik
6
bio
Michael Hausladen
Mittelfeld
99
bio
David Bürgermeister
Tor
TR
bio
Thomas Gonda
Trainer
bio
Louis Novy
TR
bio
Michael Girkinger
Trainer
9
bio
Ali Gencer
Sturm
bio
Michael Schreiner
18
bio
Alexander Stiglitz
Mittelfeld
bio
Amun Adam
7
bio
Gregor Lissl
Verteidigung
bio
Mohammed Al Radi Al Anzi
TR
bio
Christof Konsel
Trainer
16
bio
Dominik Poisinger
Sturm
12
bio
Paul Antony
Mittelfeld
bio
Constantin Schmid
10
bio
Lukas Mayerhofer
Mittelfeld
18
bio
André Stöger
Verteidigung
bio
Omar Al Radi Al Anzi
6
bio
Wolfgang Rahm
Mittelfeld
bio
Benjamin Janich
3
bio
Raphael Schuster
Mittelfeld
14
bio
Dominik Faschingeder
Verteidigung
bio
Amin Adam
bio
Jonathan Mickan
13
bio
Moritz Obermayer
Mittelfeld
unsere
Sponsoren
Vielen Dank für Ihre Unterstützung!
TOMAS JISKRA
Grazer Wechselseitige
weingut vizdal
folie gradinger
elektro kainrath
elektro kobold
askö
autohaus muschau
weingut nigl
raiffeisenbank wienerwald
weinbau schmaderer
schöny fleischwaren
schrack technik
kelag
wagner bäckerei
roman kvapil
kvapil design
Verein
Geschichte
Organisation
Sportanlage
Leitbild
Jugend
Mannschaften
Kampfmannschaft
U23
U12
U10
U8
U6
Spielplan
Ergebnisse
Tabelle Kampfmannschaft
Tabelle U23
News
VIP-KLUB
Liste der VIPs
Kontakt